Competição Oficial:

– ÜÇ MAYMUN (Nuri Bilge Ceylan)
– LE SILENCE DE LORNA (Jean-Pierre et Luc Dardenne)
– UN CONTE DE NOËL (Arnaud Desplechin)
– CHANGELING (Clint Eastwood)
– ADORATION (Atom Egoyan)
– WALTZ WITH BASHIR (Ari Folman)
– LA FRONTIÈRE DE L’AUBE (Philippe Garrel)
– GOMORRA (Matteo Garrone)
– 24 CITY (Jia Zhangke)
– SYNECDOCHE, NEW YORK (Charlie Kaufman)
– MY MAGIC (Eric Khoo)
– LA MUJER SIN CABEZA (Lucrecia Martel)
– SERBIS (Brillante Mendoza)
– DELTA (Kornel Mundruczo)
– LINHA DE PASSE (Walter Salles e Daniela Thomas)
– CHE (Steven Soderbergh)
– IL DIVO (Paolo Sorrentino)
– LEONERA (Pablo Trapero)
– THE PALERMO SHOOTING (Wim Wenders)

Mostra Um Certo Olhar:
– TOKYO! (Bong Joon Ho , Leos Carax e Michel Gondry)
– AFTERSCHOOL (Antonio Campos)
– TING CHE (Chung Mong-Hong)
– SOI COWBOY (Thomas Clay)
– LA VIE MODERNE (PROFILS PAYSANS) (Raymond Depardon)
– WOLKE 9 (Andreas Dresen)
– TULPAN (Sergey Dvortsevoy)
– LOS BASTARDOS (Amat Escalante)
– JE VEUX VOIR (Joana Hadjithomas, Khalil Joreige)
– O’ HORTEN (Bent Hamer)
– MILH HADHA AL-BAHR (Annemarie Jacir)
– TOKYO SONATA (Kurosawa Kiyoshi)
– YI BAN HAISHUI, YI BAN HUOYAN (Liu Fendou)
– A FESTA DA MENINA MORTA (Matheus Nachtergaele)
– DE OFRIVILLIGA (Ruben Östlund)
– WENDY AND LUCY (Kelly Reichardt)
– JOHNNY MAD DOG (Jean-Stéphane Sauvaire)
– VERSAILLES (Pierre Schoeller)
– TYSON (James Toback)

Mostra Hors-concours:
– VICKY CRISTINA BARCELONA (Woody Allen)
– THE GOOD, THE BAD, THE WEIRD (Kim Jee-woon)
– KUNG FU PANDA (Mark Osborne e John Stevenson)
– INDIANA JONES AND THE KINGDOM OF THE CRYSTAL SKULL (Steven Spielberg)
– MARADONA (Emir Kusturica)
– SURVEILLANCE (Jennifer Lynch)
– THE CHASER (Na Hong-Jin)
– OF TIME AND CITY (Terence Davies)
– CHELSEA HOTEL (Abel Ferrara)
– SANGUEPAZZO (Marco Tullio Giordana)
– C’EST DUR D’ÊTRE AIMÉ PAR DES CONS (Daniel Leconte)
– ASHES OF TIME REDUX (Wong Kar Wai)
– ROMAN POLANSKI: WANTED AND DESIRED (Marina Zenovich)
– THE THIRD WAVE (Alison Thompson)

Curtas-metragens em competição:
– JERRYCAN (Julius Avery)
– EL DESEO (Marie Benito)
– MEGATRON (Marian Crisan)
– 411-Z (Dániel Erdélyi)
– DE MOINS EN MOINS (Mélanie Laurent)
– MY RABIT HOPPY (Anthony Lucas)
– BUEN VIAJE (Javier Palleiro e Guillermo Rocamora)
– SMÁFUGLAR (Rúnar Rúnarsson)
– LOVE YOU MORE (Sam Taylor-Wood)

Mostra Cinéfondation:
– EL RELOJ (Marco Berger)
– BLIND SPOT (Johanna Bessiere, Cécile Dubois Herry)
– BLIND SPOT (Johanna Bessiere, Cécile Dubois Herry)
– FORBACH (Simon Rouby, Nicolas Chauvelot, Olivier Clert, Yvon Jardel, Claire Burger)
– ILLUSION DWELLERS (Rob Ellender)
– NAUS (Luká? Glaser)
– BA YUE SHI WU (Jiang Xuan)
– HIMNON (Elad Keidan)
– KESTOMERKITSIJÄT (Juho Kuosmanen)
– O SOM E O RESTO (André Lavaquial)
– GATA (Diana Mkrtchyan)
– SHTIKA (Hadar Morag)
– STOP (Park Jae-ok)
– THE MAID (Heidi Saman)
– GESTERN IN EDEN (Jan Speckenbach)
– THIS IS A STORY ABOUT TED AND ALICE (Teressa Tunney)
– ET DANS MON COEUR J’EMPORTERAI (Yoon Sung-A)

Sem mais artigos